Jump to content
Deshera

I was A Dragon and I never knew it

Recommended Posts

Real name: female silver, CB female silver, YAY

Forum: nope. *I'll take it*

Scroll: nope

Another nickname: male frozen hellfire >_< and a male frozen whiptail for the first part of it.

Edited by Neuko

Share this post


Link to post

Real Name: I'm a CB electric, one of my favourite dragons, so sparky and epic!

It was even caught in my birthmonth biggrin.gif

Scroll/Forum Name: Well...no.

Edited by EeveeSkitty

Share this post


Link to post

Forum/Scroll name: Nobody's taken the name yet tongue.gif I might chose to name one of my dragons that sometime ^-^

Real name: taken by a female Ochredrake (also CB) :3 Has one child

Share this post


Link to post

Hah x)

My real name : I am a Daydream female :3

My username:I'm a Skywing male хD

Both of them haven't children ):

Share this post


Link to post

I'm a female Magi for my real name, and it grew up close to my Birthday. smile.gif

My middle name is a female Day Glory.

Noting for my last name or username. xd.png

 

Share this post


Link to post

Part of my scroll name: http://dragcave.net/view/n/Rina Gold/female

 

Real name: http://dragcave.net/view/n/Tiffany dayglory drake/female

 

One with more of my scroll name: http://dragcave.net/view/n/Rinascita Whitestripe/female

 

Real Middle Name: http://dragcave.net/view/n/MIchele White/male

 

Real Last name: http://dragcave.net/view/n/Munroe Silver/female

 

 

Edited by Rina

Share this post


Link to post

Username: I am my own stone dragon. Haha

Real Name: I am a balloon dragon o_o

Share this post


Link to post

Real 1st name: Im a inbred atleast 12th gen Albino female who has 2 kids xd.png

Real middle name: Im a Cave Born Bright Pink female that was stole in 2008. And who has 10 kids. wub.gif

Scroll name: Im a female, 4th gen hellfire wyvern and my parents are a gold and an other helldire wyvern happy.gif

Share this post


Link to post

I am a Water Walker with my real name... how sweet... (sorry, those dragons look stupid to me tongue.gif)

And a seasonal (winter) dragon with my user/forum name.

Share this post


Link to post

blink.gif Real name = Frozen female White hatchling. ^.=.^ http://dragcave.net/view/n/Christina

 

ninja.gif Username = THEY BETTER NOT! *raging tempestial dragoness rawr face, shaking clawed hand threateningly with flames in the background*

I'm literally the original Akizu, let alone Akizu Ryuuri, on the net. Back before the word 'Akizu' was only found on one dinky little animal mythology page and another that was totally in Japanese kanji... -.=.-'

 

So yush, I think I deserve the right...

*snickers at my unfailing ability at tangency*

Edited by Akizu Ryuuri

Share this post


Link to post

My real name: I'm a pebble named back in 2008 right before I joined sadly sad.gif

My username: I'm a female alt black which resides on my own scroll happy.gif

Share this post


Link to post

Decided to try this out.

 

Turns out I'm Deep Sea dragon. : blink: Was expecting a Black Dragon but this actually suits me better. Spot on for finding my 2nd favorite type....

 

Somehow I find this coincidental.

Share this post


Link to post

Recheck my name and found the vine gentleman still hold it biggrin.gif seems his owner doesn't want to fix it

Share this post


Link to post

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.