Jump to content

PixelShark

Members
  • Content Count

    366
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About PixelShark

  • Rank
    Level 4
  • Birthday 09/26/1996

Signature

Photon_Cannon.png eoc_button.gifynS4drM.pngbFOoPyP.pngQVkOXff.gif1nDojK1.png2lmkw11.png

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Female
  • Location
    United States
  • Interests
    PERSONAL INFO:
    ----------
    Name: (Private)
    Nickname: Jesse
    Sex: Female
    Age: 18
    ----------

    DRAGON INFO (Sect. I)
    ----------
    Began Scroll: Aug. 8th, 2014
    Began Forum: July 6th, 2015
    ----------
    Favorite Breeds: Black Dragon (Alt), Two-Finned Bluna, Blusang Lindwurm, Magma Dragon, Paper Dragon, Shimmer-scale Dragon (Gold & Silver), Magelight Pygmy Wyvern, Ridgewing Dragon (Tan), Soulpeace Dragon, Tri-Horn Wyvern, Sweetling, Xenowyrm, Spirit Warder Dragon
    ----------

    DRAGON INFO (Sect. II)
    ----------
    WISHLIST:
    ----------
    CAVEBORNS/UNBREEDABLES:
    Gold (M/F)
    Blusang Lindwurm (F)
    Dino Red
    Dino Green
    Chicken
    Chrono Xenowyrm (M)
    Gaia Xenowyrm (M)
    Mageia Xenowyrm (M)
    Thalassa Xenowyrm (M)
    Shimmer-scale Gold (M/F)
    Shimmer-scale Bronze (M/F)
    Shimmer-scale Silver (M/F)
    Silver (M)
    Paper
    ----------

    2GEN/3GEN:
    [2G/3G] Soulpeace (M/F) *(3G with Soulpeace parents)
    [2G/3G] Hellhorse (M/F) *(3G with Hellhorse parents)
    [2G] Xenowyrm (M/F)
    [2G/3G] Shimmer-scale Gold (M/F)
    [2G/3G] Shimmer-scale Bronze (M/F)
    [2G/3G] Shimmer-scale Silver (M/F)
    ----------

    CLEAN LINEAGE:
    Gold (m/F)
    Ridgewing (Tan) (M/F)
    Silver (M/F)
    Guardian Avatar (Creation) (M/F)
    Xenowyrm (Any) (M/F)
    Shimmer-scale Gold (M/F)
    Shimmer-scale Bronze (M/F)
    Shimmer-scale Silver (M/F)
    ----------

    ANY LINEAGE:
    Black Dragon (Alt) (M/F)
    Red (M/F)
    Undine (Alt) (M/F)
    Pink (Alt/BSA) (M/F)
    ----------